English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

4hands (Kwalifikacje Centrum)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Zuzanna Cichowska2820814100114
Bartosz Czerwieniec181527373146
Marcin Goss624358135401353
Rafał Grudny50377168339507
Ewa Jesionek2217877109186
Katarzyna Kamionka4126176138214
Olga Krycińska32264212142354
Michał Kryciński50374522256778
Kacper Podgajny7252212976301927
Tomasz Romanowski463635684371005
Maciej Skorupka4232223192323
Piotr Trzaskowski46323267203470
Sylwia Wróblewska33209208353561
5423988452634127938