English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Kwalifikacje Północ)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Karolina Bochniak19983978117
Monika Bochniak729044
Roland Furmanek83591827
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Adrianna Kostecka940134
Maciej Łukasiewicz734131427
Katarzyna Młodzikowska1876106171
Daniel Niedziela943331144
Dawid Niedziela1669621173
Bogusz Nowak1364121830
Julia Nowicka1357141428
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Mateusz Rybarczyk1571513687
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Filip Szmyt1569226587
3031522206210023064