English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Karolina Bochniak19983978117
Monika Bochniak729044
Dominika Furmanek84231013
Roland Furmanek83591827
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Marcin Hausa414000
Adrianna Kostecka940134
Maciej Łukasiewicz734131427
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Katarzyna Młodzikowska1876106171
Daniel Niedziela943331144
Dawid Niedziela1669621173
Julia Nowicka1357141428
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Mateusz Rybarczyk1571513687
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Michał Statucki1676282351
Filip Szmyt1569226587
Marianna Tobiszewska27000
Dawid Włóka73036541
Paulina Woś315011
4652357293615034439