English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flyons (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Marta Chrobocińska75364046
Małgorzata Dalidonis26162158204362
Maciej Dądalski1913916988257
Eryk Dzierzkowski534213253
Tomasz Gorczyca14101161194355
Ewa Górecka5366814
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Aleksandra Piankowska4426286271357
Konrad Skiba652549
Andrzej Skorupski43410212
Kamil Wawrzyńcak39313693132825
Michał Zalewski541792099
2461763209214253517