English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Agnieszka Buraczyńska16114114758
Radosław Cybulski1278413475
Renata Jamka16106122537
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Zofia Nawrocka3121564297361
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Bartłomiej Płatkowski17123284573
Andrea Pucci431281038
Paweł Samoraj28189
Katarzyna Szeniawska2516860214274
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Karolina Tomczyk40317158114272
Piotr Trzaskowski46323267203470
64846647086375110837