English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Danuta Białek2214735122157
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Anna Bronowska46351229466695
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Paweł Laskowski2144711
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Anna Pilarczyk372985194145
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Ewa Potoręcka1813861925
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Ewelina Sakowicz151131994113
Katarzyna Skobiej127431518
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
Dorota Wyszomirska14000
72352346093542511518