English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Open)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Maciej Antoniak38258293236529
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Filip Dobranowski53268623244867
Bartosz Kasprzyk27162120196316
Paweł Laskowski2144711
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Łukasz Rządzki1165501666
3392447270231485850