English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

UFO (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jacek Kędziora97632831
Piotr Kuszewski8468213216301951
Mateusz Maciążek1212410323126
Radosław Niemiec553183149
Adam Siwek769326799
Wojciech Stańczyk9868834122
Maciej Wyszogrodzki32751621
129111715708292399