English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Maciej Buchert2015912795222
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Michał Kibil1092197190
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Jakub Pleskacz1190494089
Bartłomiej Płatkowski17123284573
Jakub Ryzlak129990204294
Tomasz Styła53281321
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Piotr Trzaskowski46323267203470
Damian Wójcik20164124114238
Łukasz Zahuta961193251
4623388626627929058