English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Maciej Antoniak38258293236529
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Natalia Omarska2819836160196
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Ewa Potoręcka1813861925
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Łukasz Rządzki1165501666
Agata Wiejak18142197493
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
Mateusz Wojciechowski952202444
73152336729582512554