English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

GUF (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Michał Babik1710618255237
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Tomasz Hajduk31851419
Karol Klein422483280
Michał Kukliński148510926135
Paulina Lewandowska653665386381176
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Rafał Nogowski637171229
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Przeperski2112517259231
Dorota Szmytkowska16000
Magdalena Szymańska529152035
Maciej Szymański3188311
Maciej Tyburski741361551
3502090244024724912