English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Maciej Antoniak38258293236529
Anna Bronowska46351229466695
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Edgar Dybiński650671683
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Ewa Potoręcka1813861925
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Martyna Stankiewicz218033
Agata Wiejak18142197493
Agnieszka Żwirko-Niwińska13118175673
62647195817506010877