English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

BC Kosmodysk (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Łukasz Bareja1612911477191
Robert Bielejewski1067123042
Wiktor Budziński74711819
Jan Chołoniewski47372444181625
Ewa Chudzyńska59416189283472
Karol Herszfeld1611578149227
Robert Januszewicz54417404329733
Agata Jenta1273245882
Kalina Karwowska1194104858
Mateusz Liszewski753251237
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Robert Łukasik655561672
Jan Madej9270612963841680
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Agata Matusielańska24011
Grzegorz Sobczak86072027
Anna Stachowiak53414189135324
Stanisław Stupkiewicz9065811666141780
Paweł Wiejski47342448336784
Kalina Wilk30229113145258
Wojciech Wilk28226268578846
Michał Woyke32195156105261
80459436800492911729