English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Raman Lisiankou0424242126
2Victor Rodriguez042499018
3Maciej Henrykowski0424012012
4Małgorzata Jagielska042466012
5Michał Dauenhauer042437010
6Paulina Wardzińska04243205
7Justyna Ślawska04240404
8Łukasz Gruszczelak04242204
9Katsiaryna Kaziuk04243104
10Przemysław Kiljan04240202
11Olga Kraińska04240202
12Natalia Jachacy04241102
13Katarzyna Hernik04240101
14Wiktoria Mikołajczyk04240101
15Mateusz Franiak04240000
16Stanisław Kraiński04240000
17Bartłomiej BizońKato Vice4115016
18Maciej SznapkaKato Vice493012
19Zofia BartkiewiczKato Vice40909
20Weronika BiegunKato Vice43407
21Helena BińczakKato Vice41405
22Barbara MachulikKato Vice41405
23Anna GrycKato Vice42305
24Konrad MatusiakKato Vice42305
25Tymoteusz PalkaKato Vice42305
26Mikołaj PolewkaKato Vice43104
27Michał WolniakKato Vice44004
28Julia ReszkowskaKato Vice40202
29Alan PiksaKato Vice42002
30Wiktoria WojciechowskaKato Vice40101
31Tomasz KurekKato Vice41001
32Anna ZygmuntKato Vice41001
33Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton4185023
34Andrzej FrymusPogoń Pyton4212014
35Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton4103013
36Szymon KaczmarczykPogoń Pyton473010
37Dominika KowalskaPogoń Pyton43609
38Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton43508
39Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton46208
40Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton40606
41Noemi IlnickaPogoń Pyton41405
42Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton42305
43Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton40303
44Katarzyna ArentPogoń Pyton42103
45Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton42103
46Aleksander GadomskiPogoń Pyton41102
47Aleksander GełoPogoń Pyton41102
48Varvara HurevichPogoń Pyton40101
49Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton40101
50Ewa Bańbuła-DydaSky This4151016
51Piotr KuszewskiSky This4122014
52Lucyna PodgórskaSky This4110011
53Anna LetfourakhmanavaSky This455010
54Antoni MazanSky This44509
55Mateusz DydaSky This47209
56Antoni BobrowskiSky This41708
57Kinga CzaińskaSky This42608
58Tytus MazanSky This44408
59Yahor BychenokSky This43205
60Zuzanna DydaSky This41304
61Zygmunt ŚwięcickiSky This40303
62Elżbieta BobrowskaSky This41203
63Mira GodosSky This41203
64Fryderyk GzowskiSky This41203
65Magdalena ZawadzkaSky This40202
66Mia LigowskaSky This10000
67Weronika SkorupskaUwaga Pies4150015
68Leonard SobiakUwaga Pies4104014
69Olga MajewskaUwaga Pies4013013
70Dominik KorzeniewskiUwaga Pies40808
71Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies47108
72Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies44307
73Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies45106
74Marcin OkonekUwaga Pies40505
75Amelia GrochowskaUwaga Pies41304
76Jakub StroińskiUwaga Pies41304
77Weronika GrochowskaUwaga Pies41203
78Kamila SkotarczakUwaga Pies40202
79Robbie SweeneyUwaga Pies40202
80Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies41102
81Aleks NitkaUwaga Pies41102
82Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies42002
83Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies41001
84Tamara JackowiakUwaga Pies40000
85Maja ŁowczykUwaga Pies40000