English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies41001
2Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton40101
3Alan PiksaKato Vice42002
4Aleks NitkaUwaga Pies41102
5Aleksander GadomskiPogoń Pyton41102
6Aleksander GełoPogoń Pyton41102
7Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton42305
8Amelia GrochowskaUwaga Pies41304
9Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton4103013
10Andrzej FrymusPogoń Pyton4212014
11Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton40303
12Anna GrycKato Vice42305
13Anna LetfourakhmanavaSky This455010
14Anna ZygmuntKato Vice41001
15Antoni BobrowskiSky This41708
16Antoni MazanSky This44509
17Barbara MachulikKato Vice41405
18Bartłomiej BizońKato Vice4115016
19Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies47108
20Dominik KorzeniewskiUwaga Pies40808
21Dominika KowalskaPogoń Pyton43609
22Elżbieta BobrowskaSky This41203
23Ewa Bańbuła-DydaSky This4151016
24Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton42103
25Fryderyk GzowskiSky This41203
26Helena BińczakKato Vice41405
27Jakub StroińskiUwaga Pies41304
28Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton40606
29Julia ReszkowskaKato Vice40202
30Justyna Ślawska04240404
31Kamila SkotarczakUwaga Pies40202
32Katarzyna ArentPogoń Pyton42103
33Katarzyna Hernik04240101
34Katsiaryna Kaziuk04243104
35Kinga CzaińskaSky This42608
36Konrad MatusiakKato Vice42305
37Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton43508
38Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies42002
39Leonard SobiakUwaga Pies4104014
40Lucyna PodgórskaSky This4110011
41Łukasz Gruszczelak04242204
42Maciej Henrykowski0424012012
43Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton4185023
44Maciej SznapkaKato Vice493012
45Magdalena ZawadzkaSky This40202
46Maja ŁowczykUwaga Pies40000
47Małgorzata Jagielska042466012
48Marcin OkonekUwaga Pies40505
49Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies45106
50Mateusz DydaSky This47209
51Mateusz Franiak04240000
52Mia LigowskaSky This10000
53Michał Dauenhauer042437010
54Michał WolniakKato Vice44004
55Mikołaj PolewkaKato Vice43104
56Mira GodosSky This41203
57Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies41102
58Natalia Jachacy04241102
59Noemi IlnickaPogoń Pyton41405
60Olga Kraińska04240202
61Olga MajewskaUwaga Pies4013013
62Paulina Wardzińska04243205
63Piotr KuszewskiSky This4122014
64Przemysław Kiljan04240202
65Raman Lisiankou0424242126
66Robbie SweeneyUwaga Pies40202
67Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies44307
68Stanisław Kraiński04240000
69Szymon KaczmarczykPogoń Pyton473010
70Tamara JackowiakUwaga Pies40000
71Tomasz KurekKato Vice41001
72Tymoteusz PalkaKato Vice42305
73Tytus MazanSky This44408
74Varvara HurevichPogoń Pyton40101
75Victor Rodriguez042499018
76Weronika BiegunKato Vice43407
77Weronika GrochowskaUwaga Pies41203
78Weronika SkorupskaUwaga Pies4150015
79Wiktoria Mikołajczyk04240101
80Wiktoria WojciechowskaKato Vice40101
81Yahor BychenokSky This43205
82Zofia BartkiewiczKato Vice40909
83Zuzanna DydaSky This41304
84Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton46208
85Zygmunt ŚwięcickiSky This40303